David Winnie

Time As Manager: June 2002 - March 2003
First Game in Charge: Saturday, August 3rd, 2002 vs. Stenhousemuir (2-2)
Last Game in Charge: Mar 18th, 2003 vs. Cowdenbeath (0-2)

There is no bio for this player yet.